1970-1979

1970 XLVII lend (47. lend)1971 XLVIII lend (48. lend)
1.       Aan Merike1.       Jesse Tiit    
2.       Beilmann Leili2.       Jõgi Lea
3.       Hein Jaak3.       Jänes Helve
4.       Kivja Raivo4.       Kanastik Reet
5.       Kukk Ülo5.       Kartanas Sigmund
6.       Lepp Aino6.       Koppel Helle
7.       Lippasaar Vello7.       Kriiva Sirje
8.       Mäeveer Linda8.       Kutuzova Galina
9.       Nirgi Mati9.       Lamp Eha
10.    Otsalt Liivi10.    Leemets Sirja
11.    Piisner Evi11.    Liivamaa Rutt
12.    Puss Toomas12.    Nelson Mare
13.    Puusemp Reet13.    Paak Endla
14.    Raadik Leo14.    Paljak Malle
15.    Rammi Ilmar15.    Perents Ülo
16.    Sirelpuu Ene16.    Rohtmets Indrek
17.    Sults Kaie17.    Rätsep Ants
18.    Sults Robert18.    Salumäe Jaan
19.    Tombak Kuuno19.    Sillamaa Sirje
20.    Vettik Maimu20.    Suurmägi Eha
21.    Tagamets Evi
22.    Tenorist Salme
23.    Uuspuu Anne
24.    Veerbaum Urve
25.    Vettik Jaak
26.    Viigand Uno
27.    Võõras Andres
1972 XLIX lend (49. lend)1973 L lend (50. lend)
1.       Ainsar Riina1.       Erberg Selma
2.       Esinurm Mai2.       Esinurm Enno
3.       Jakobson Rein3.       Hansson Uno
4.       Kaldas Tiia4.       Kaul Hille
5.       Kask Ene5.       Kippel Lydia
6.       Kleesmaa Riina6.       Kirpson Einar
7.       Kukkur Aili7.       Kirsipu Lembit
8.       Laene Malle8.       Klaas Kaja
9.       Meerja Maie9.       Kuntor Liina
10.    Mulla Dagmar10.    Käro Liia
11.    Näpinen Maire11.    Laanemägi Marika
12.    Ojaste Hille12.    Laene Ene
13.    Paas Maie13.    Liiva Ruth
14.    Pugonen Valter14.    Liive Enn
15.    Pärnamägi Sirje15.    Lomanova Ludmilla
16.    Pärnapuu Helve16.    Nõukas Merje
17.    Randveer Enna17.    Paabu Rein
18.    Raud Ants18.    Perents Inna
19.    Saluste Tiiu19.    Randveer Ivo
20.    Soide Ülle20.    Saage Tiina
21.    Suurkaev Fiana21.    Sinisalu Saima
22.    Svarval Anne22.    Tamm Evald
23.    Tagamets Tiiu23.    Tammre Arne
24.    Tiilen Virga24.    Tervo Anne
25.    Velt Maire25.    Tints Sirle
26.    Vilde Raimolt26.    Toets Sven
27.    Õunapuu Carmen27.    Valdmets Üllar
28.    Viiner Ülle
29.    Voronitševa Elena
30.    Võõras Madis
31.    Õunapuu Riina
1974 LI lend (51. lend)1975 LII lend (52. lend)
1.       Altvälja Alli1.       Balõnskaja Maria
2.       Aver Enn2.       Eding Kulno
3.       Eding Alar3.       Janson Karin
4.       Hinrikus Märt4.       Kalapüüdja Rein
5.       Ilves Tiina5.       Kask Anne
6.       Kokkuta Tiina6.       Kask Leili
7.       Kruusakivi Mall7.       Kivisalu Vivian
8.       Käro Riina8.       Kolga Kunnar
9.       Laane Mare9.       Kruusakivi Kai
10.    Lamp Koit10.    Kõrgnurm Sirje
11.    Lehtlaan Inge11.    Lehtola Mirja
12.    Lepiksoo Heili12.    Lepp Ülle
13.    Lode Tiiu13.    Liive Ain
14.    Lõoke Liivi14.    Matikainen Valeri
15.    Murakas Ülla15.    Niinemets Madis
16.    Münter Bruno16.    Paabu Reet
17.    Niilo Andrus17.    Paas Hille
18.    Nurme Lehte18.    Part Kalju
19.    Onga Olev19.    Pokk Imbi
20.    Pajo Silva20.    Puusta Vaido
21.    Preem Otto21.    Püvi Are
22.    Pukonen Aime22.    Sinisalu Tiit
23.    Pärnamägi Heiki23.    Sipelgas Heiki
24.    Rüütel Mati24.    Soosaar Heli
25.    Sikkar Aive25.    Soosaar Luule
26.    Zubarev Vladimir26.    Tealane Sulev
27.    Talbonen Niina27.    Trestip Arnold
28.    Tammus Vahur28.    Trommel Avo
29.    Tealane Lembit29.    Tätte Tiiu
30.    Tõnissoo Eda30.    Uutsalu Maire
31.    Varul Reet31.    Valdmets Elle
32.    Viikmaa Meelis32.    Varul Tiina
33.    Übius Helje33.    Vungo Peep
1976 LIII lend (53. lend)1977 LIV lend (54. lend)
1.       Ahi Aili1.       Haljas Arvo
2.       Amur Ingrid2.       Jakobson Anne
3.       Aruvainu Enn3.       Kaljula Mari
4.       Evstignejev Peeter4.       Kasemaa Sirje
5.       Gavronski Artur5.       Kasemägi Eha
6.       Hannus Helle6.       Kips Viivika
7.       Kaljula Karin7.       Kok Karin
8.       Kask Peter8.       Koppel Malle
9.       Kips Külliki9.       Korn Malle
10.    Kull Anne10.    Kull Aime
11.    Kurs Eve11.    Kuristik Raivo
12.    Lepiksoo Heimar12.    Leemets Merje
13.    Lode Tiina13.    Lille Tiit
14.    Loss Tiina14.    Metelitsa Hans
15.    Lõhmus Marianne15.    Nikanov Ülle
16.    Markelova Mariana16.    Pentjärv Ain
17.    Mitt Anne17.    Piibe Lembit
18.    Muusikus Ülle18.    Püvi Aivar
19.    Part Ivo19.    Roosla Aile
20.    Pello Johannes20.    Sahk Heigo
21.    Pool Marianne21.    Treial Aare
22.    Puusta Viire
23.    Raudvee Lii
24.    Reio Virve
25.    Savinskaja Aili
26.    Sindonen Voldemar
27.    Terav Tarmo
28.    Tiideberg Gersti
29.    Tinno Milvi
30.    Vaiksalu Villu
31.    Vetrin Raaja
32.    Õmmik Kalev
33.    Õunapuu Asta
34.    Übius Maire
1978 LV lend (55. lend)1979 LVI lend (56. lend)
1.       Ainsar Kai1.       Aruoja Ellen
2.       Beilmann Eha2.       Ehastu Elma
3.       Hallimäe Raivo3.       Ilves Kaie
4.       Jürna Vello4.       Janson Kaini
5.       Kiipus Virve5.       Kaare Endla
6.       Klaas Viia6.       Kaare Merike  
7.       Laumets Ülo7.       Karming Maia
8.       Lumi Aleksandra (Aili)8.       Kelgo Katrin
9.       Metelitsa Anita9.       Kivistu Eva
10.    Ohtla Irja10.    Klaas Maire
11.    Pello Esta11.    Kull Ülle
12.    Raidma Aivar12.    Kuulbas Riina
13.    Roos Aivo13.    Latikainen Mare
14.    Roosla Ago14.    Lepiksoo Kaida
15.    Rääk Ülle15.    Mardla Maire
16.    Särglepp Leili16.    Maripuu Marika
17.    Täheste Rein17.    Mitt Regina
18.    Vaarik Merle18.    Moisa Katrin
19.    Vist Maime19.    Möldre Reet
20.    Võhmaste Lea20.    Narits Raivo
21.    Vöörman Margus21.    Nikanov Merle
22.    Nõgene Elve
23.    Onga Leili
24.    Pajo Eha
25.    Saage Kaidi
26.    Schenk Ruth
27.    Selter Mare
28.    Tell Küllike
29.    Tõruke Ludmilla
30.    Türbsal Valli
31.    Velt Ly
32.    Viibur Maarika
33.    Võhandu Peep








Otseviited

HITSA_logo_EST                      

Aadress: Pikk 1, 46202 Väike-Maarja, Lääne-Virumaa | Tel: +372 327 0910 (peamaja) | E-post: info@vmg.v-maarja.ee