1950-1959

1950 XXVII lend (27. lend)1951 XXVIII lend (28. lend)
1.       Ainumäe Asta1.       Alliku Juno
2.       Hein Kunda2.       Bärengrub Villu
3.       Heinmets Helmi3.       Ehastu Johannes
4.       Heinpalu Viive4.       Isop Ilmar
5.       Jõeots Herbert5.       Kruusakivi Hedvig-Irene
6.       Kaasik Väino6.       Käpa Kaljo
7.       Kalda Rein7.       Lango Hannes
8.       Kangur Ervin8.       Loopere Elle-Airi
9.       Karask Kalju9.       Meisalu Enn
10.    Kruusenberg Aare10.    Meisalu Erich
11.    Kuntor Virve11.    Mühlbaum Evi
12.    Lehtmets Endel12.    Otsa Agathe
13.    Liinev Vaima13.    Peil Lembit
14.    Luhasto Elvi14.    Tank Valter
15.    Markelov Georgi15.    Tepp Voldemar
16.    Meiner Linda16.    Truupõld Asael
17.    Mäits Õie
18.    Parik Peet
19.    Prangel Laine
20.    Reitalu Rein
21.    Ruuven Heldi
22.    Rückenberg Hedda-Anita
23.    Saluraid Atalja
24.    Spitz Lembit
25.    Streimann Voldemar
26.    Talver Malle
27.    Tamm Vivi
28.    Tammus Evi
29.    Taras Pilvi
30.    Teder Helvi
31.    Tiigimäe Lembit
32.    Tolk Heljo
33.    Toomsalu Aino
34.    Uutmaa Armand
35.    Veerbaum Õilme-Marie
36.    Väljaru Samuel
37.    Võlu Lembit
1952 XXIX lend (29. lend)1953 XXX lend (30. lend)
1.       Aberthal Ilmi1.       Alber Eva
2.       Aljam Sulev2.       Ambos Elmar-Johannes
3.       Green Raimond3.       Aru Rein
4.       Hallikmann Otto4.       Ehasalu Inna
5.       Jaanimäe Ervin5.       Kiigemägi Auli
6.       Janno Aino6.       Kinks Endel
7.       Kaare Asta7.       Kuusalu Susanne
8.       Kaare Pilvi8.       Kuusk Virve
9.       Läll Valdur9.       Kümnik Geeni
10.    Milk Inge-Maret10.    Lauringson Arvi
11.    Murel Hilda11.    Loodmaa Vello
12.    Prinzthal Silvi12.    Maripuu Juta
13.    Roosna Vaima13.    Metstoa Malle
14.    Ründva Evi14.    Milk Marie-Ingrid
15.    Saar Valve15.    Morozov Laine
16.    Sookand Rein16.    Mulla Laine
17.    Tamm Vaike17.    Mulla Milvi
18.    Tarrika Õie18.    Noormägi Eljot
19.    Tiigimäe Linda19.    Peda Aida
20.    Tiigimägi Dabita20.    Rentel Albert
21.    Võip Heino21.    Runtel Jaan
22.    Seigo Vaike
23.    Thärvelt Asta
24.    Treu Elma
1954 XXXI lend (31. lend)1955 XXXII lend (32. lend)
1.       Ainumäe Ainu1.       Ahman Mare
2.       Akseleva Raissa2.       Aru Elle
3.       Arusoo Liina3.       Bõtskov Azari
4.       Ellermaa Evi4.       Ernesaks Roland
5.       Kaho Laine5.       Karask Õie
6.       Kask Elle6.       Kriips Tiiu
7.       Kivaste Helju7.       Kruhberg Leena
8.       Krauvärk Vaike8.       Kruusamägi Astra
9.       Kreegimäe Villu9.       Lauringson Eero
10.    Kull Iivi10.    Lohvart Elga
11.    Kõnd Helgi11.    Luhasto Aili
12.    Kõnd Leili12.    Must Eeva
13.    Lemba Helgi13.    Mäe Ester
14.    Meidla Ainu14.    Nelson Enno
15.    Merioja Ilme15.    Palumäe Liili
16.    Metsaru Eevi16.    Peep Sirje
17.    Mulla Arvi17.    Plaks Milvi
18.    Münz Hella18.    Runtel Mare-Anne
19.    Peep Hillar-Vahur19.    Schmaltz Vello
20.    Priks Heino20.    Sillat Aime
21.    Põldma Ene21.    Tallinn Daisy-Virve
22.    Rumessen Väino22.    Tamm Eduard
23.    Ruuven Leo23.    Trepus Trute
24.    Sergejev Helgi24.    Uutmaa Margeta
25.    Suumann Jüri25.    Vilumets Ruuta
26.    Tepp Valve
27.    Tiirik Eugen
28.    Vennola Maie
29.    Vilba Pilvi
30.    Volt Vaike
1956 XXXIII lend (33. lend)1957 XXXIV lend (34. lend) 
1.       Ainumäe Aino1.       Adel Eila
2.       Aus Anne2.       Ajak Anne
3.       Bärengrub Lehti3.       Eelismäe Alvi
4.       Danneberg Juhan4.       Green Eino
5.       Enno Jüri5.       Griffel Eve
6.       Haiba Anne6.       Jänes Lea
7.       Hein Valve7.       Kaasik Helgi Lii
8.       Hoffart Riina8.       Kariste Jüri
9.       Karro Arvo9.       Kask Laine
10.    Kert Aino10.    Kinunen Helmi
11.    Kruusimaa Helgi11.    Kivistu Ants
12.    Kruve Ilmi12.    Krikmann Arvo
13.    Lemba Eha13.    Kusler Virge
14.    Linno Helgi14.    Loodla Rein
15.    Luht Laili15.    Läll Evi
16.    Mühlbaum Viivi16.    Mayer Meida
17.    Nelson Maret17.    Miglai Malle
18.    Nõlvak Rein18.    Paju Malle
19.    Paluoja Milvi19.    Palmeos Aino
20.    Peitel Helju20.    Parm Lembit
21.    Pillak Olev21.    Plaks Rein
22.    Pärnamets Loit22.    Reitalu Reet
23.    Rammi Silvia23.    Siimon Peeter
24.    Randmäe Luule24.    Sillajõe Aadu
25.    Raudla Illi25.    Sinisalu Jüri
26.    Reediksaar Laine26.    Soidla Osvald
27.    Reitalu Ilmar27.    Streimann Jaak
28.    Ross Ants28.    Säde Ants
29.    Saarepera Rein29.    Säde Sulev
30.    Sade Siimu30.    Tammar Peeter
31.    Saral Rein31.    Tank Voldemar
32.    Schaffrik Kalju32.    Tarre Lea
33.    Suviste Aino33.    Tombak Eha
34.    Taagen Rein34.    Tülle Merike
35.    Tarre Eha35.    Uuspõld Pärtel
36.    Tompel Helgi36.    Vainola Liivi
37.    Urmet Olav
38.    Vahter Matti
39.    Varda Anto
40.    Vilumets Taimi
1958 XXXV lend (35. lend)1959 XXXVI lend (36. lend)
1.       Annuka Martin1.       Hiisküla Raili
2.       Heinsoo Vello2.       Kasik Eevi
3.       Hinrikus Maie3.       Kaul Krõõt
4.       Holzmann Helgi4.       Kipper Andres
5.       Järvik Helju5.       Kukk Liisa
6.       Kaasik Malle6.       Kukk Vladimir
7.       Kadasvere Aita7.       Laanela Priit
8.       Kalvet Villu8.       Leek Jüri
9.      Kestru Virve9.       Lehtla Evi
10.    Koit Kallu10.    Lehtlaan Vahur
11.    Kolga Endel11.    Liiva Taivo
12.    Kruusenberg Maie12.    Matikainen Liilia
13.    Kuhlbach Elve13.    Mihhejeva Rita
14.    Landra Enn14.    Nurme Eha
15.    Loodla Arvo15.    Orgmets Vello
16.    Loodmaa Leili16.    Peerni Hilda
17.    Lubjak Vello17.    Pikker Lembit
18.    Mandre Eevi18.    Plumveld Mare
19.    Mulla Ants19.    Pugonen Ivan
20.    Möldre Tiiu20.    Püss Vaike
21.    Nagel Elle21.    Raggas Kalle
22.    Odras Arvo22.    Ranne Ain
23.    Oks Eda23.    Reitalu Mari
24.    Peda Eve-Kai24.    Rohult Lii
25.    Peil Almi25.    Roots Niina
26.    Põldma Tiiu26.    Saage Vello
27.    Rammi Maria27.    Saage Virve
28.    Soodla Peeter28.    Sirp Oivo
29.    Steinberg Virve29.    Suislepp Helgi
30.    Särglepp Meeli30.    Tartu Velda
31.    Taagen Helgi31.    Teder Virve
32.    Tark Milvi32.    Tiigimägi Vaida
33.    Teetlaus Tiina33.    Tompel Asta
34.    Toom Enn34.    Traks Olev
35.    Urmet Ivar35.    Treu Leili
36.    Vark Evi36.    Tülli Otto
37.    Viikmaa Elve37.    Urbas Maido
38.    Viljak Rein38.    Uuspõld Karli
39.    Uustalu Anu
40.    Uustalu Enn
41.    Vaiksalu Tiiu
42.    Veermets Viivi
43.    Vilba Peeter
44.    Võrno Tiiu
45.    Ööpik Jaan








Otseviited

HITSA_logo_EST                      

Aadress: Pikk 1, 46202 Väike-Maarja, Lääne-Virumaa | Tel: +372 327 0910 (peamaja) | E-post: info@vmg.v-maarja.ee