1930–1939

1930 VIII lend (8. lend)1931 IX lend (9. lend)
1.       Eljas Arnold-Villiam1.       Blauhut Bernhard-Heinrich
2.       Jungholz Paul-Johannes2.       Kleitsmann Johannes-Voldemar
3.       Kreek Salme3.       Koch Eudoksia-Irene
4.       Kuusler Evald4.       Küüts Emma-Johanna
5.       Lepik Hilje-Helene5.       Loik Leida-Auguste
6.       Lutherus Hilda-Amanda6.       Lutter Endel
7.       Rosenbusch Erich-Harald7.       Messer Valter
8.       Schnell Senta8.       Pello Harald
9.       Sepp Evald9.       Porman Helvi-Lisette
10.    Simson Julie10.    Reinhold Alberg
11.    Ziugand Leida11.    Reise Harry
12.    Vamper Albrecht12.    Õunapuu Aksel
13.    Vindberg Ida-Hermine
1932 X lend (10. lend)1933 XI lend (11. lend)
1.       Armson Liidia1.       Auksman Jüri
2.       Bachhaus Rudolf-Leonhard2.       Dreifeld Hans-Adolf
3.       Egor Gustav-Heinrich3.       Blauhut Erich
4.       Hanson Martin4.       Eichhorn Meeta
5.       Kangur Agathe-Ermilde5.       Grünberg Erich-Aleksander
6.       Keskküla Felix6.       Kivisild Jaak
7.       Kirch Voldemar7.       Kopti Egon
8.       Koppel Benno-Aksel8.       Koovits Beatrice-Jakobino
9.       Niinepuu Leida9.       Niinsalu Leida
10.    Rebane Armilde-Alviine10.    Tall Aleksandra
11.    Reise Erika11.    Veisberg Magda-Helene
12.    Steinberg Alide
13.    Tikkar Elli
14.    Trepus Marta
15.    Umelas Richard-Johannes
1934 XII lend (12. lend)1935 XIII lend (13. lend)
1.       Bruus Arved1.       Braks Evald-Rudolf
2.       Bökler Linda-Johanna2.       Edel Magda
3.       Eichhorn Meeri3.       Grünberg Valve
4.       Eller Arnold4.       Moon Valter
5.       Fliedermann Agathe-Aurelie5.       Neppi Hermine
6.       Haus Helli6.       Plaum Valter
7.       Hiiemets Selma7.       Riisberg Aksel-Leopold
8.       Kuusik Anne-Marie-Elisabeth8.       Saage Endel
9.       Kvell Erich9.       Sokk Martin-August
10.    Metslang Richard10.    Tiivas Miralda
11.    Niinberg Asta-Sinaida11.    Veerbaum Alma
12.    Pohla Karl
13.    Ratasep Juta
14.    Treu Linda
1936 XIV lend (14. lend)1937 XV lend (15. lend) 
1.       Aas Alide-Rosalie1.       Kallivere Maret
2.       Eichhorn Heino2.       Lauri Linda
3.       Essenson Helmi3.       Lindeberg Leida
4.       Fliedermann Meta-Benita4.       Madisson Fedja
5.       Kolde Endel-Jakob5.       Paikla Heinrich
6.       Krispin Elmar-Richard6.       Poom Leonora-Johanna
7.       Lust Aino7.       Püss Arno
8.       Lust Ellen8.       Raitare Lembit
9.       Luterus Harald9.       Saage Eleonora
10.    Nelson Verner-Friedrich
11.    Penna Harald
12.    Perman Valli
13.    Raimet Heino
14.    Tammaru Aliis
15.    Tomberg Villibald-Johannes
1938 XVI lend (16. lend) 1939 (lendu ei olnud)
1.       Abi Asta
2.       Ainujoe Arnold-Lembit
3.       Eller Elmar-Otto
4.       Kask Heino
5.       Hinno Jüri
6.       Kalep Kaljo
7.       Kirik Elsa Ireene
8.       Kirs Aino-Amanda
9.       Koppel Fred-Michael
10.    Olvi Johannes
11.    Pedari Alma
12.    Peebu Hilja
13.    Peil Elfriede
14.    Sammel Juta
15.    Steinbach Paula
16.    Ulerna Laine
17.    Vaher Aino
18.    Vennola Aino
19.    Veltbach Aino
20.    Vene Harri








Otseviited

HITSA_logo_EST                      

Aadress: Pikk 1, 46202 Väike-Maarja, Lääne-Virumaa | Tel: +372 327 0910 (peamaja) | E-post: info@vmg.v-maarja.ee