1940–1949

1940 XVII lend (17. lend)1941 XVIII lend (18. lend)
1.       Ainsar Leida1.       Ahven Evald
2.       Eeltamm Ilmar2.       Evard Aimar-Edgar
3.       Eller Helga3.       Hein Helmut
4.       Eraste Hilja4.       Hunt Harald
5.       Gustel Anita5.       Juudas Helgi
6.       Järve Helene-Marie6.       Karus Elmar
7.       Kaarna Margarethe-Scharlotte7.       Kruusamäe Elmar
8.       Kirik Valli8.       Krünvald Juta
9.       Laansalu Elmar-Johannes9.       Kuris Õie
10.    Oglas Maimo10.    Linnus Kaarin
11.    Rattasepp Arnold11.    Näpping Velda
12.    Ravel Endel12.    Otsalu Evi
13.    Viires Lembit13.    Peterson Eleonore
14.    Pillak Anna
15.    Pobul Vaike-Helene
16.    Päev Georg
17.    Rabisson Paul
18.    Ranna Endla
19.    Riimets Helgi
20.    Riisberg Klarissa
21.    Rähn Leida
22.    Rääk Linda
23.    Rückenberg Ülo
24.    Saage Vello
25.    Tamm Otto
26.    Treiel Ellen
27.    Truupõld Erna-Helene
28.    Uussalu Harald-Martin
29.    Vahemäe Rein
30.    Vaher Leo-Evald
31.    Vaiksalu Liidia
32.    Vene Paul
33.    Volt Villem
1942 XIX lend (19. lend)1943 XX lend (20. lend)
1.       Aasmaa Ilmar1.       Alliku Virve
2.       Allik Arnold2.       Ausentork Benita
3.       Aun Vaike3.       Gutman Aino
4.       Haljamaa Eha Marie4.       Jander Kaljo
5.       Hiiemäe Arved5.       Joonuks Helmut
6.       Kaljuste Vaima6.       Kaarna Astrid
7.       Kalvik Arnold-Voldemar7.       Kaunis Laine
8.       Karus Endel8.       Koha Leida
9.       Kurris Vaike-Helene9.       Kruusimäe Lembit
10.    Langemets Haldur10.    Lossi Valter
11.    Laud Endel11.    Martens Aino
12.    Lehiste Eha12.    Michelson Meeri-Elise
13.    Lepiksoo Heljo13.    Otti Vaive-Ludmilla
14.    Männiksaar Uno-Jaan14.    Pae Feliks
15.    Märgs Vilhelm15.    Pajula Salme
16.    Pajula Kuno16.    Pall Hilja
17.    Ploompuu Helmuth17.    Pentjärv Endel
18.    Pogemaa Baby18.    Poom Endel
19.    Pohlak Arved19.    Poom Jutta
20.    Randaru Kalju20.    Reitalu Virve
21.    Roosaar Regina21.    Ross Marsell
22.    Rusi Hildegard22.    Saarmas Ellen
23.    Rääk Ervin23.    Treial Lilli
24.    Saar Endel24.    Tähiste Helmi
25.    Sarapuu Johannes25.    Vehhik Aksel
26.    Sepa Felix26.    Vehik Martin
27.    Sepp Helli
28.    Soosaar Felix
29.    Tali Ellen-Hermilde
30.    Tamm Osvald
31.    Traks Hans
32.    Tähiste Ülo
33.    Vaher Voldemar
34.    Viires Hella
35.    Vilumets Ilse
36.    Vorm Asta
1944 XXI lend (21. lend)1945 XXII lend (22. lend)
1.       Hinrikus Hilja1.       Aare Aino
2.       Jüriloo Loore2.       Harilo Juta
3.       Kaare Vaike3.       Jaaguri Eha
4.       Kaber Leili4.       Kaare Õilme
5.       Kaljula Antje-Brunhilde5.       Kalamees Linda
6.       Kiisk Aino6.       Kaldmaa Vaike
7.       Kivisalu Laine7.       Kalvik Erich
8.       Koit Helvi8.       Kull Alma
9.       Kümnik Evi9.       Kull Linda
10.    Laurand Jüri10.    Lessel Lembit
11.    Lehis Hilja11.    Läll Kaljo
12.    Lemsalu Uno12.    Mägi Hilja
13.    Läänemets Vaike13.    Mäits Aino
14.    Pringel Õie14.    Peebo Helve
15.    Püss Alma15.    Pottsepp Aino
16.    Rajamäe Aleksander16.    Raidmets Leida
17.    Reitel Aino17.    Raidmets Marta
18.    Rundaru Valve-Marie18.    Randaru Ellen
19.    Vainumets Aino19.    Saluraid Heldi
20.    Sennon Linda
21.    Tamm Rosilda
22.    Tihu Selma
23.    Tomberg Rosiine
24.    Vallisto Venda
1946 XXIII lend (23. lend)1947 XXIV lend (24. lend)
1.       Ainojõe Heljo1.       Asper Iris
2.       Ari Helju2.       Harilo Kalle
3.       Gerz Lembit3.       Kakri Ilse
4.       Hansen Heljo4.       Kalda Maie-Liis
5.       Jõul Hermilde5.       Kirpson Valter
6.       Karus Lilli-Helene6.       Kukk Aksel
7.       Kivja Ellen7.       Kukk Renada
8.       Küttis Johannes8.       Leemets Naima
9.       Neemre Olgret9.       Lessel Vaike
10.    Piik Oote10.    Liinev Kalju
11.    Poom Helga11.    Linkholm Aino
12.    Saage Leia12.    Mihkelsoo Karl-Tasuja
13.    Saar Elmar13.    Oitmaa Lembit
14.    Sein Heino14.    Pilv Ilme-Caideli
15.    Veia Erich15.    Püss Koit
16.    Viires Laine-Marie16.    Rabe Väino
17.    Saar Ülo
18.    Suumann Aleksander
19.    Tepp Jaan
20.    Tomberg Uno
21.    Vesk Lo
1948 XXV lend (25. lend)1949 XXVI lend (26. lend)
1.       Harilo Eva1.       Abo Lembit
2.       Heinpalu Aldjas-Ants2.       Ehasalu Naima
3.       Holm Ülo3.       Harjo Helga
4.       Jaanus Elvi4.       Heinpalu Ants
5.       Jaik Heljo5.       Järvet Helgi
6.       Joorits Eino6.       Kaljuvee Valve
7.       Kaare Endel7.       Kiigemägi Valter
8.       Kaasik Gunnar8.       Klaas Hans
9.       Kaide Loore-Iljuta9.       Komp Evi
10.    Kaljuste Kuno10.    Kraag Asta
11.    Kasepuu Ervin11.    Krusberg Heino-Votele
12.    Koorts Ellen-Irene12.    Kulm Vaike-Laine
13.    Kreegimäe Ursel13.    Köök Endel
14.    Kreegimäe Vilma14.    Laaneste Naima
15.    Kulm Ellen15.    Lehtmets Leili
16.    Kuum Laine16.    Lepna Viivi-Aili
17.    Kõiver Ella17.    Lepp Elmar-Villem
18.    Lehiste Kaljo18.    Loopmann August
19.    Metsalu Lembit19.    Piip Ants
20.    Mäe Irene20.    Pringel Endel
21.    Nõmme Freddi21.    Põldur Virve
22.    Ojasalu Heljo-Margarete22.    Pärnamägi Uno-Eduard
23.    Rajamäe Salme-Lisette23.    Raudsepp Tõnis
24.    Roosimägi Loide24.    Reinold Leili
25.    Rückenberg Taivo25.    Reinold Ülo
26.    Saage Vaiki26.    Reitalu Andres
27.    Saar Maimu-Silvia27.    Reitalu Helve
28.    Sannikas Viktor-Johannes28.    Tepp Lembit
29.    Silvet Ellen29.    Tiigimäe Eeli
30.    Tammjärv Leida30.    Tomberg Eino
31.    Ustav Ellen31.    Tomberg Henn
32.    Uusmaa Heino32.    Vainola Saima
33.    Valgmäe Helju33.    Vennola Arne
34.    Veenmaa Aino34.    Vilba Villem
35.    Vehik Valter
36.    Viires Olev
37.    Vilumets Johannes




Otseviited

HITSA_logo_EST                      

Aadress: Pikk 1, 46202 Väike-Maarja, Lääne-Virumaa | Tel: +372 327 0910 (peamaja) | E-post: info@vmg.v-maarja.ee