1923-1929

1923 I lend (1. lend)1924 II lend (2. lend)
1.       Eenperg Karl1.       Albau Erika
2.       Kaschan Marta2.       Böckler Clarissa
3.       Kips Helmi3.       Ernits Hella
4.       Lutter Salme4.       Erik Paula
5.       Mitt Aleksander5.       Jalakas Luise
6.       Poom Ella6.       Jalakas Helmi
7.       Reitel Lispet7.       Krahe Aleksander
8.       Vehik  August8.       Kreek Marta
9.       Kuulbach Johannes
10.    Köök Alviine
11.    Meindorf Marta
12.    Moorbach Aurelie
13.    Remmelgas Selma
14.    Topmann Marie
15.    Vacht Alvine
16.    Veisberg Jakob
1925 III lend (3. lend)1926 IV lend (4. lend)
1.       Esberg Arnold1.       Ehvert Voldemar
2.       Kips Liidia2.       Ein Salme
3.       Kleesmann Amanda3.       Haav August
4.       Liinev Eliise4.       Ilves Hilda
5.       Ormus Leida5.       Kangur Rudolf
6.       Poom Oskar6.       Köök Salme
7.       Reise Ervin7.       Lessel Evald
8.       Reitan Hermiine8.       Niiberg Ferdinand
9.       Reitel Aino9.       Nurkse August
10.    Roosvald Selma10.    Reitan Voldemar
11.    Tompel Jaan11.    Roosvald Vanda
12.    Veelmann Linda12.    Seemann Mathilde
13.    Vehik Valfriide13.    Vatsel Alma
14.    Veisberg Herman14.    Viikmann Hilda
15.    Ventsel Linda
16.    Timma Linda
17.    Uhlberg Anita
1927 V lend (5. lend)1928 VI lend (6. lend)
1.       Aalberg Valdeku1.       Kangur Ferdinand-August
2.       Anton Liidia-Armilda2.       Kolk Meeta
3.       Grünberg Salme3.       Lutter Otto
4.       Kobla August4.       Müllerbeck Amanda-Juliane
5.       Kolk Lisette-Marie5.       Müllerbeck Leontine-Anette
6.       Kuusler Linda6.       Steinberg Arnold-Aleksander
7.       Lindret Anette7.       Valdman Alfred-Emil
8.       Mänd Anna-Pauline8.       Vehik Arnold-Roman
9.       Mänd Olga
10.    Reitel Johannes
11.    Riisberg Helmut
12.    Saago Loviise-Marie
13.    Stube Elfriede-Vilhelmine
14.    Tepp Hilda
15.    Trei Voldemar
16.    Vaas Edden-Emil
17.    Vaher Arnold
18.    Vehik Julius
19.    Vent Hilda
1929 VII lend (7. lend)
1.       Anton Frieda-Ludmilla
2.       Bachman Helmi-Aliide
3.       Grauberg Arnold
4.       Haiba Rudolf
5.       Karro Richard-Georg
6.       Kreek Aliide
7.       Kümnik Linda-Anette
8.       Kümnik Viktor
9.       Laumets August
10.    Muss Liidia-Marie
11.    Reise Egon-Arvid
12.    Rotberg Salme-Aliide
13.    Tedre Agnes
14.    Vaas Linda
15.    Valdman Elli-Marie
16.    Viikman Arnold
17.    Übius Natalie-Lisette








Otseviited

HITSA_logo_EST                      

Aadress: Pikk 1, 46202 Väike-Maarja, Lääne-Virumaa | Tel: +372 327 0910 (peamaja) | E-post: info@vmg.v-maarja.ee