1960-1969

1960 XXXVII lend (37. lend)1961 XXXVIII lend (38. lend)
1.       Aedviir Aaro1.       Arula Elve
2.       Aru Jaan2.       Arula Veikko
3.       Aunapuu Leeni3.       Bachaus Meeli
4.       Bankier Rein4.       Blumberg Helga
5.       Blumfelt Elve5.       Haljaste Valdek
6.       Eensalu Elle6.       Kaasik Harda
7.       Elvest Vilma7.       Kadarpik Reeli
8.       Harro Rein8.       Kariste Hille
9.       Hinrikus Helle9.       Karivee Anne
10.    Järve Anne10.    Kaso Leili
11.    Kaljuvee Jaan11.    Kirss Silvi
12.    Kalvet Toomas12.    Klaasmägi Kaljo
13.    Kardin Raimond13.    Kuhlbach Eha
14.    Kask Irina14.    Kuhlbach Helle
15.    Kiho Anne15.    Kõbu Helga
16.    Kivaste Milvi16.    Laidre Liina
17.    Kivistu Olev17.    Lankei Tiiu
18.    Kivistu Sulev18.    Lõoke Li-Ann
19.    Konrad Kaul19.    Läll Elve
20.    Kormik Aime20.    Masing Evi
21.    Kuntor Anne21.    Mere Tiina
22.    Kurris Enda22.    Mesilane Hans
23.    Käro Vladimir23.    Noormets Tõnu
24.    Käärid Viiu24.    Orgus Elve
25.    Laanemägi Aino25.    Peil Valmi
26.    Lainjärv Elmu26.    Podojalova Svetlana
27.    Lempu Anto27.    Pärnala Sirje
28.    Lett Vello28.    Saar Ilse
29.    Lindre Juhan29.    Soovik Mare
30.    Lumiste Eevi30.    Tammjärv Enno
31.    Lutter Ene31.    Tammjärv Eve
32.    Läll Milvi32.    Vaab Tiiu
33.    Meister Eha33.    Vaiksalu Maie
34.    Mikk Mare34.    Valtna Pia
35.    Mägedik Aino35.    Vennola Irja
36.    Olop Lenna36.    Übius Malle
37.    Ostonen Adolf
38.    Parm Endel
39.    Peil Ülo
40.    Pentjärv Maia
41.    Petron Linda
42.    Pillak Leili
43.    Plaan Viivi
44.    Plaata Evi
45.    Plaks Enno
46.    Prangel Vilma
47.    Prits Virve
48.    Põru Leili
49.    Püss Elmu
50.    Raitma Arnold
51.    Rapper Mailis
52.    Runtel Heela
53.    Sakjas Jüri
54.    Sarapuu Aleksander
55.    Selter Maie
56.    Sillajõe Aino
57.    Suislepp Rein
58.    Tepp Linda
59.    Tervo Juhan
60.    Toom Helle
61.    Tudre Jüri
62.    Õunap Maie
1962 XXXIX lend (39. lend)1963 XL lend (40. lend)
1.       Ainsar Merle1.       Aja Tiina
2.       Elvre Juhan2.       Arminen Veera
3.       Kaljula Juta3.       Bakker Peeter
4.       Kinks Maiu4.       Griffel Allan
5.       Kokk Leida5.       Kitsing Karin
6.       Kruusimaa Uno6.       Laanemägi Karli
7.       Kukk Urve7.       Põld Joel-Siimo
8.       Kukkur Malle8.       Randmäe Virve
9.       Kümnik Elvi9.       Saluste Sirje
10.    Laukse Einar10.    Tamm Anne
11.    Liivamaa Reet11.    Tülli Riina
12.    Lilienthal Urve
13.    Lindret Liidia
14.    Lätt Kaja
15.    Maalik Helvi
16.    Martens Lii
17.    Meilbaum Elma
18.    Mesilane Aino
19.    Mustasaar Eha
20.    Mäeviir Eha
21.    Niinep Aldur
22.    Pukkar Arvi
23.    Püss Helle
24.    Rahnik Olev
25.    Rammi Lilia
26.    Regi Anu
27.    Rein Jüri
28.    Reitalu Jüri
29.    Rüht Enn
30.    Selja Aino
31.    Tamm Anne-Lii
32.    Tominga Ene
33.    Tudre Ruth
1964 XLI lend (41. lend)1965 XLII lend (42. lend)
1.       Adler Liina1.       Akseleva Leeni
2.       Arro Aino2.       Azarov Iver
3.       Kalvet Mare3.       Ellus Eha
4.       Kask Sirje4.       Kivik Pille
5.       Kormik Inge5.       Klaus Tiiu
6.       Kruusamäe Maire6.       Koov Rein
7.       Kütt Raivo7.       Krunks Olavi
8.       Küttis Viivi8.       Liiv Ester
9.       Lumiste Tiiu9.       Orula Jüri
10.    Reitalu Maie10.    Rebane Priit
11.    Rohtla Elvi11.    Salvik Hele
12.    Toomsalu Evi12.    Sõtsov Aleksander
13.    Valgma Mare13.    Trofimova Olga
14.    Vamper Vello14.    Vikat Mare
1966 XLIII lend (43. lend) 1967 XLIV lend (44. lend)
1.       Ambos Enn1.       Kivilomp Jaan
2.       Eikelmann Elsa2.       Kivimägi Christi
3.       Kiili Esta3.       Koppel Olev
4.       Kivik Jaan4.       Kuulvee Helle
5.       Külvi Väino5.       Lillo Leelo
6.       Laene Aide6.       Poom Maie
7.       Näpinen Leo7.       Ravel Ants
8.       Otsalt Rein8.       Soo Maimu
9.       Piiri Evi9.       Sults Maaja
10.    Varik Mari10.    Uueda Eha
11.    Voronov Boris11.    Vennola Mari
12.    Viin Viiu
1968 XLV lend (45. lend)1969 XLVI lend (46. lend)
1.       Hunt Heili1.       Alasoo Toivo
2.       Kukkur Helve2.       Armson Reet
3.       Kurris Ilma3.       Arro Eva
4.       Lillo Ene4.       Bakker Katrin
5.       Rebane Rita5.       Beilmann Lembit
6.       Rätsep Liili6.       Eikelmann Elga
7.       Sirelpuu Anne7.       Haugjärv Maie
8.       Soomer Liidia8.       Ingeroinen Aleksander
9.       Soomets Maie9.       Jakobson Maie
10.    Tamm Priit10.    Kalvet Anne
11.    Tombak Sirje11.    Kaseranna Urve
12.    Vilgota Jüri12.    Kivilo Virve
13.    Vettik Sirje13.    Kivilomp Helju
14.    Virolainen Aive14.    Krihvel Tiit
15.    Kukk Vello
16.    Lahesalu Ellen
17.    Laks Ene
18.    Lepa Anne
19.    Liivak Ruth
20.    Liivalaid Valerik
21.    Lilleväli Urmas
22.    Luhala Vello
23.    Marks Reet
24.    Mulla Kristi
25.    Mäemets Märt
26.    Niinep Valter
27.    Nurkse Hille
28.    Nõukas Sirje
29.    Paju Aili
30.    Polli VIivi
31.    Pärs Rein
32.    Randmets Milvi
33.    Randveer Tiit
34.    Reidla Ülo
35.    Saluste Ene
36.    Suurkaev Viktor
37.    Tiilen Carmen
38.    Tomberg Endla
39.    Toome Marje
40.    Vainult Anu
41.    Veielainen Reino




Otseviited

HITSA_logo_EST                      

Aadress: Pikk 1, 46202 Väike-Maarja, Lääne-Virumaa | Tel: +372 327 0910 (peamaja) | E-post: info@vmg.v-maarja.ee